Tasha Abood
Intervention Specialist
Perry Elementary
Arlette Abram
One-to-One Paraprofessional
New Lexington Middle School
Michelle Adams
21st Century Tutor
Crooksville Local Schools
Nicol Addy
One-to-One Paraprofessional
West Muskingum Middle School
Abbigail Allen
Classroom Paraprofessional
New Lexington City Schools
Kagnie Andersen
Classroom Paraprofessional
Maysville Local Schools
Drew Antill
21st Century Site Coordinator
Caldwell Exempted Village School District
Gwen Archer
Early Childhood Paraprofessional
Caldwell EV Shools
Mary Archer
Administrative Assistant
Zanesville Office
Melissa Archibald
Occupational Therapy Assistant
Zanesville Office
Bill Arnett
Communications Coordinator
Cheryl Bair
Early Childhood Paraprofessional
New Lexington Elementary
Jeffrey Baker
Teacher
ALPHA School
Brooklyn Barnette
One-to-One Paraprofessional
New Lexington Elementary School
Arika Barnhardt
21st Century Counselor
Caldwell Exempted Village School District
Rachel Barnhart
Parent Mentor
Zanesville and New Lexington Offices
Amber Barringer
21st Century Youth Leader
River View Local Schools
Courtney Bash
21st Century Tutor
Morgan Local Schools
Melanie Basinger
Speech and Language Pathologist
Northern Local Schools
Michele Baughman
EMIS Coordinator
Zanesville Office
Amy Baumann
Early Childhood Education Teacher
New Concord Elementary
Amy Bennett
Early Childhood Education Teacher
Perry Elementary
Jessica Bennett
School Improvement Consultant, Regional Early Literacy Specialist
Region 12 State Support Team Office
Jessie Bennett
21st Century Assistant Site Coordinator
Northern Local School District
Mackenzie Bice
Intervention Specialist
Zanesville Office
Elizabeth Black
Classroom Paraprofessional
Morgan - West ES
Courtney Blaney
Intervention Specialist
Maysville Local Schools
Brittany Blankenship
Classroom Paraprofessional
Northern Local Schools
Dan Blickensderfer
Director of Technology Services
Zanesville Office
Jessica Blosser
Intervention Specialist
Crooksville Elementary School
Kari Bonnett
Classroom Paraprofessional
Maysville Local Schools
Andrea Booth
Classroom Paraprofessional
Newcomerstown Exempted Village Schools District
Tabitha Boyden
Classroom Paraprofessional
New Lexington City Schools
Cristina Braden
21st Century Liaison
Logan-Hocking Local Schools
Dante Brammer
21st Century Youth Leader
Logan-Hocking Schools
Joe Brewer
Network System Administrator and Tech Support
Zanesville Office
Tiffani Brewster
School Psychologist Intern
Zanesville Office
Lydia Brodegard
School Improvement, Special Education and Secondary Transition Consultant
Region 12 State Support Team Office
Kayla Brown
Occupational Therapist
Multiple Districts
Morgan Brown
Speech-Language Pathologist
New Lexington City Schools
Maranda Burgess
Classroom Paraprofessional
Southern Local School District
Stephanie Burgess
Intervention Specialist
New Lex Office
Cheryl Burke
Assistant to the SST Director
Region 12 State Support Team Office
Ariane Burkhart
Intervention Specialist
Bishop Rosecrans
Sidney Burkhart
Behavior Tech
Zanesville Office
Jessica Cale
Speech/Language Pathologist
As Assigned
Carlissa Callahan
Classroom Paraprofessional
New Lexington City Schools
Amanda Carney
Early Childhood Education Teacher
Newcomerstown School District
Mckayla Carpenter
Behavior Analys
Zanesville Office
Jennifer Channel
21st Century Program Site Coordinator
Sheridan Middle and High School

Let’s work together to improve education.